Regionali 2015, candidati e liste per Vincenzo De Luca presidente

PD

Maria Rosaria detta Marisa Scalella
Vincenza detta Enza Amato
Giuseppe detto Peppe Balzamo
Chiara Boemio
Elio Buono
Vera Buonomo
Giuseppe detto Pino Capasso
Mario Casillo
Giovanni Chianese
Maria Antonietta detta Antonella Ciaramella
Luigi detto Gino Cimmino
Angela Cortese
Anna Cozzino
Angela D’Angelo
Gianluca Daniele
Caterina Esposito
Carmela detta Bruna Fiola
Elisabetta Gambardella
Antonio Marciano
Nicola Marrazzo
Raffaella Mauro
Regina Milo
Loredana Raia
Raffaele detto Lello Topo
Anna detta Lea Ulleto
Valeria Vespa
Rodolfo Visconti

AVELLINO
Roberta Santaniello
Rosetta D’Amelio
Vincenzo De Luca
Beniamino Palmieri

BENEVENTO
Giulia Abbate
Erasmo Mortatruolo

CASERTA
Lucia Esposito
Dario Abbate
Francesco detto ”Franco” De Michele
Giuseppina Di Biasio
Maddalena Di Muccio
Stefano Graziano
Francesco detto ”Franco” Liguori
Gennaro Oliviero

SALERNO
Anna Petrone Anna
Tommaso Amabile
Pietro Giovanni Ciotti
Federico Conte
Serafina Fusco
Italo Lullo
Donato Pica
Francesco Picarone
Silvia Pisapia

 

CAMPANIA LIBERA

NAPOLI
Giovanna Antinolfi detta Vanessa
Tommaso Barbato
Anna Bifulco in Pollio
Aldo Borriello
Tommaso Casillo
Vincenzo Caso
Lorenzo Castaldo
Giovanni Cofano
Gaetano Colella
Milena Curto
Olimpia de Simone
Gennaro Esposito
Vincenzo Gallotto
Gennaro Giustino
David Lebro
Maria Lorenzi
Silvana Maddaloni
Raffaele Mauriello
Antonia Monteasi
Ida Napolitano
Luigi Pagano
Giovanni Porcelli
Valeria Romanelli
Immacolata Romano detta Tiziana
Carmen Alda Serpico
Ivan Speranza
Viviana Trapanese

AVELLINO
Giuseppe Vetrano
Vincenza Luciano
Francesco De Giovanni
MIchelina Monaco

BENEVENTO
Antonio Raviele
Rosanna Tagliafierro

CASERTA
Imma Bernardo
Luigi Bosco
Anastasia Cantile
Salvino Cella
Giuseppe Fiorillo
Massimo Golino
Anna Maria Rufino
Vincenzo Santangelo

SALERNO
Enrico Coscioni
Monica Bisogno
Maurizio Caronna
Marina Cerrone
Martino Di Rosario
Aniello (detto Nello) Fiore
Eros Lamaida
Geminiano Mancusi
Mariarosaria Vitiello

 

DE LUCA PRESIDENTE

NAPOLI
Carmine De Pascale
Pietro Forestieri
Franco Malvano
Mario Raffa
Antonietta Acocelli
Daniela Aurigemma
Giovanni Cammarota
Fabio Centanni
Nicoletta Chianese
Nicoletta Chianese detta Nica
Daniela Cofano
Maria Teresa Della Corte
Enrico Deuringer
Francesco Fontanella
Luigi Fusco Girard
Mario Giulianelli
Mariano Giustino
Luigi Inversi
Alfonso Longobardi
Carmela Loster
Antonino Miccio
Maria Grazia Pirri
Luigi Rachiglio
Aldo Raucci
Luigi Renzi
Sonia Ritondale
Tiziana Spinosa

AVELLINO
Carlo Iannace
Annarita Colantuono
Francesco Todisco
Sandra D’Ambrosio

BENEVENTO
Lucio Lonardo
Giovanni Petrillo

CASERTA
Roberto Corsale
Carmela Grandioso
Raffaele Improta
Toncica Kuzmanic
Carlo Marotti
Ugo Pisani

SALERNO
Luca Cascone
Dario Barbirotti
Valentina Borriello
Annamaria Filosa
Giuseppe Manzo
Donato Pessolano
Antonio Salimbene
Antonella Tramontano
Andrea Volpe

UDC

NAPOLI
Bruno Cesario
Biagio Iacolare
Filomena Grosso
Piera Prisco
Flavia Matrisciano
Carmen Iannucci
Giada Turra
Sara Castaldo
Grazia Carpinel
Giuseppe D’Alessandro
Michele Infante
Giuseppe Lubrano Lavadera
Luigi Guerriero
Carmine Belardo
Caterina Di Lorenzo
Roberto Barberio
Giuseppe Piccolo
Aurelio Piro
Vincenzo Reca

AVELLINO
Maurizio Petracca
Raffaele Lanni
Maria Rosaria Lepore
Carmela Roberto

CASERTA
Angelo Consoli
Amedeo Iovinella
Maria Stella Miele
Franco Pagano
Daniela Sgueglia
Giustina Sommella
Rosa Suppa

SALERNO
Marcello Avetrano
Gianfranco Cavallone
Antonio Crescenzo
Saverio D’Alessio
Leonardo Gallo
Carmela Navarra
Maria Ricchiuti
Agnese Piccirillo
Michele Toriello

ITALIA DEI VALORI

NAPOLI
Francesco Moxedano
Caterina Musella
Vincenzo Varriale
Giuseppe Ossorio
Martina Immacolata Avolio
Anna Carleo
Stefania Cerotto
Alessandro Chiola
Pasquale Cozzolino
Maria Rosaria De Rosa
Angelo Di Pietro
Guido Gargiulo
Veronica Giordano
Valeria Giuliano
Pasquale Guarro
Mario Iannotti
Paolo Isa
Giuseppe Leone
Noemi Marra
Marco Masullo
Isabella Meola
Antonietta Monfregola
Rosa Pietraniello
Elisabetta Ranavolo
Ida Santalucia
Ciro Testa
Raffaele Tufano

AVELLINO
Carmine Peluso
Chiara Mercolino
Angelo Di Pietro
Antonella Lanza

BENEVENTO
Francesco Zoino
Maria Iele

CASERTA
Michele Spina
Maria Grazia Colucci
Armando Conte
Giulia Esposito
Ida Stellato
Raffaele Taglialatela
Luca Perna
Eleonora Caputo

SALERNO
Antonio Fiorillo
Olinda Auletta
Espedito De Marino
Sabatina Genovese
Antonio Milone
Roberta Pizza
Giuseppe Procida
Maria Vespoli
Anna Giuseppina detta Giusiana Vicidomini

 

PSI

NAPOLI
Simeone Antonio detto tonino
Gabriele Corrado
Peluso Enzo
Marciano Antonella
Ferrone Maria
Acocella Carmine
Baldi Chiara
Bove Maria Luisa detta marisa
Burani Pasqualina detta lina
Canta Maria
De Maio Daniela
Di Somma Nicoletta
Esposito Fabiana
Gargiulo Pasquale
Giordano Chiara Francesca
Gimmelli Filomena
Iorio Luigi
Malfi Simona
Marino Paola
Massimo Rossana detta nicla
Oliviero Aniello detto nello
Palmese (nome)
Pinto Antonio Maurizio
Quaranta Lucia
Ruotolo Gianluca
Tortora Elena

AVELLINO
Agata Tarantino
Arturo Iaione
Beniamino Del Regno
Irene Mascioli.
Veruska Vitale

BENEVENTO
Daniele Gargano
Lucia Chiusolo

CASERTA
Gaetano Di Monaco
Chiara Cortellessa
Andrea Iuliano
Maria Palma
Baldassarre Borrelli
Brunella Matarazzo
Francesco Roviello
Raffaele D’Addio

SALERNO
Maria Cammarano
Maria Rosaria Cesareo
Rossella Fusco
Vincenzo Gallo
Luigi Giordano
Giovanni Iuliano
Vincenzo detto Enzo Maraio
Pasquale Mucciolo
Raffaele Pascale

CENTRO DEMOCRATICO

NAPOLI
Annalisa Vessella Pisacane
Alessandro Anatrella
Arcella Danilo
Bruna Basile
Salvatore Buonincontro
Pasquale Casillo
Bernardo Corona
Rosa Criscuolo
Denisia De Crescenzo
Domenico Elefante
Roberta Esposito
Luigi Gargiulo
Gennaro Imperatore
Michele Lunella detto Michele
Nicola Montanino
Roberto Murasso
Palma Napolano
Ilaria Palmieri
Nicola Perna
Salvatore Pirozzi
Giovanni Pagano
Francesco Pizzella
Salvatore Polise
Domenico Ripa
Maria Emanuela Salvatore
Rosa Santullo
Luigi Sambuco

AVELLINO
Serafina Trofa
Rossella Fierro
Enzo Alaia
Antonio Buono

BENEVENTO
Giovanni Zampetti
Laura Mirra

CASERTA
Lucia Annunziata
Ciro Centore
Carmen Cipollone
Costanza Esposito
Arnaldo Gadola
Filomena Letizia
Giovanni Sorvillo
Giovanni Zannini

SALERNO
Emilia Amato
Rosario Carbone
Ausilia Sabatino
Giuseppe Palo
Maria Galasso
Demetrio Landi
Antonella Ianniello
Francesco Turco
Bruno Giordano

CAMPANIA IN RETE

NAPOLI
Carmelina Aprea
Giuseppe Aletto
Pasquale Allocca
Antonio Amente
Antonio Arcori
Carlo Aveta
Rita Barone
Monica Carrozza
Fabio Cascone
Rosaria Cataletto
Vincenzo Di Leo
Pasquale Di Cresce
Massimo Filoia
Claudia Forte
Cinzia Limongiello
Donato Luongo
Attilio Malafronte
Valentina Mettivier
Ornella Necco
Alessandra Ottaviano
Rita Sannino
Rosalia Santoro Turco
Maria Antonietta Setaro
Cosimo detto Mino Silvestro
Luigi detto Gino Sorianiello
Rosa Vitiello
Carla Basso

AVELLINO
arturo Iannaccone
Pasquale Anzalone
Annamaria Iandiorio
Rosa Caccese

BENEVENTO
Felice Zampetti
Rosaria Bravi

CASERTA
Fabio Buglione
Aniello detto ”Leonardo” Caracciolo
Angelina detta ”Angela” Cuccaro
Silvia Ferrara De Luca
Enrico Maria Natale
Giuliano Pellegrino
Alfonso Piscitelli
Teresa Ucciero

SALERNO
Giuseppe Amodio
Raffaele Cipriani
Carmela Grimaldi
Antonino Mango
Roberta Marra
Antonio Mastandrea
Luigi Palumbo
Clotilde Pastore
Rosaria Vitiello

VERDI

NAPOLI

Brigliadori Eleonora
Attanasio Carmine
Caiazzo Teresa Detta Ginetta
Peretti Vincenzo Detto Enzo
Cipollaro Cristina
Cipullo Patrizia
Cirillo Francesco
Copertino Anna
Cozzolino Michele
Esposito Fabiana
Feroce Carmela
Franco Rossana
Fusco Massimo
Guarino Rosaria
Ilardo Antonio
Ingenito Pietro
Lombardi Filomena
Marotti Maurizio
Marono Lorenzo
Perna Carmen
Pernice Gennaro
Perreca Andreana
Romano Nicandro Detto Nico
Schiano Lo Moriello Maria Detta Marilena
Simeone Concetta Detta Connie
Smarrazzo Rachele
Borrelli Francesco Emilio

AVELLINO
Gianluca Festa
Pellegrino Palmieri
Mariagrazia Iannaccone
Sofia Buono

BENEVENTO
Roberto Marino
Antonella Esposito

CASERTA
Teresa Caiazzo
Maria Guerrera
Andrea Falcio
Mirko Alfonso Bergamin
Teresa Setaro
Gennaro Cafiero
Vincenzo Oliva
Raffaele Ferraiuolo

SALERNO
Gerardo Calabrese
Elisabetta Brigante
Giuseppe D’Auria
Francescoantonio detto Franco D’Orilia
Mariarita Giordano
Anna Maria Pannullo
Felice Santoro
Mirko Secondulfo
Pietro Torre

SUD CON DE LUCA

NAPOLI
Raffaele Colucci
Gennaro Burriello
Claudia Chirico
Sabrina Creuso
Giovanna Del Prete
Enrico Durazzo
Giovanni La Marca
Tommasina La Rocca
Erminia Lihard
Ciro Lopiccolo
Marilena Manera
Diego Manna
Fortunato Marfella
Luigi Masiello
Ben Taleb M’Barka
Francesco Menna
Laura Orioli
Rosa Pesce
Cinzia Plescia
Sabrina Pugliese
Anna Rodriquez
Maria Lucia Scuotto
Vincenzo Storaro
Carmine Vassallo
Felicia Zanardi
Teresa Simonetti

AVELLINO
Antonio Zullo
Valentina Musto
Nicola Muccio
Cesare Augusto Zaccaria

SALERNO
Vincenzo Adinolfi
Giannicola Agresti
Maria Attianese
Marco Bonanni
Carmela Ciminelli
Grella Concetta
Walter De Rosa
Gianfranco Vincenzo Oliva
Giuseppe Paladino

Print Friendly, PDF & Email



Utenti online